Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Odilia CornethV10000000,00
2Judith GeenevasenV2000000,00
3Nizette CouzyV13002020,15
5Susan Idema-de SwartV11007290,82
6Johanna Schultz-ByrlindV6001340,67
8Katja WoerdmanV2000000,00
11Dorothee VogelesangV12003030,25
13Tess van der KolkV10004040,40
15Renske van HoofV9002020,22
17Marlous VaarwerkV8000220,25
18Angela StauchV9000110,11
19Mirjam HaenenV10201340,40
20Mirjam HoeffelmanV3001010,33
21Anna KijlstraV12401610262,17
22Hanneke BroekmanV1100143171,55
31Flor ThijssensV120083110,92

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 16 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-09-2013Sonics-HSK3-6
05-10-2013UFC Utrecht 1-HSK2-10
12-10-2013FB Agents-HSK4-5
09-11-2013HSK-UC Face Off 13-5
23-11-2013HSK-FB Agents8-4
30-11-2013HSK-Sonics4-8
04-01-2014UC Face Off 1-HSK7-3
18-01-2014HSK-UFC Utrecht 16-6
08-02-2014FB Agents-HSK7-2
08-03-2014HSK-UC Face Off 14-5
29-03-2014HSK-UFC Utrecht 12-7
12-04-2014Sonics-HSK12-4
10-05-2014HSK-UC Face Off 12-8