Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UC Face Off 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Gavin SynnottM8000220,25
3Mertsi MurmannM6204040,67
7Simon KockM1220912211,75
14Bart TiggelaarM146092110,79
17Tim HidskesM32065113,67
18Mats LandmeterM62064101,67
23Jonas JansenM8004370,88
26Robbert Jan PijpkerM2200000,00
27Mike LittlehaleM1260172191,58
37Paul VermeulenM11005270,64
38Casper KnobbeM13001230,23
40Reto ZwahlenM90056111,22
46Andreas LoozeM130067131,00
52Tim EebesM4201010,25
86Erik VerkampenM8000000,00
87Quinten DengerinkM2000110,50
92Bauke van KeulenM900123151,67

Ingeschreven: 17 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-09-2013Sonics 2-UC Face Off 23-9
05-10-2013UFC Groningen-UC Face Off 26-1
12-10-2013UC Face Off 2-UFC Utrecht 25-8
26-10-2013UC Face Off 2-HSK 211-2
09-11-2013Floorball Flames-UC Face Off 25-3
23-11-2013UC Face Off 2-UFC Groningen6-2
30-11-2013Sonics 2-UC Face Off 25-2
14-12-2013UC Face Off 2-UFC Utrecht 26-0
04-01-2014UFC Groningen-UC Face Off 21-7
18-01-2014UC Face Off 2-Floorball Flames4-6
08-02-2014UC Face Off 2-UFC Utrecht 22-3
08-03-2014HSK 2-UC Face Off 22-11
15-03-2014UC Face Off 2-Sonics 24-14
29-03-2014UC Face Off 2-HSK 212-3
12-04-2014Floorball Flames-UC Face Off 26-3