Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Sonics

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Marieke BennekerV10008080,80
2Iris VrijsenV7002020,29
3Lana de VriesV7008081,14
4Remen PenningsM1000110111,10
5Stefan KoningM10004040,40
6Remko NoltenM10003030,30
7Jurgen NasM10000000,00
8Bas FeenstraM3002020,67
9Eva OosterwegelV3002020,67

Ingeschreven: 5 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-01-2015Sonics-Jungle-Speed 47-2
18-01-2015UFC Lions 2-Sonics7-5
18-01-2015Messed Up 2-Sonics3-7
15-03-2015Sonics-Jungle-Speed 13-7
15-03-2015Sonics-UFC Utrecht 11-16
15-03-2015Sonics-Fake Flamingo's1-14
15-03-2015Mixed Flamingo's-Sonics5-3
19-04-2015Sonics-MSUV Hooked 17-5
19-04-2015UFC Utrecht 4-Sonics6-4
19-04-2015Messed Up 1-Sonics6-4