Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Sonics

  • Vereniging: Sonics
  • Shirt
  • Broek

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
6Iris StokmanV4005051,25
7Danielle MichelsV8007070,88
10Dorinde KleinegrisV4003030,75
12Rebecca VonkV4005051,25
24Iris VrijsenV4004041,00
32Lars HendriksM11009090,82
42Remko NoltenM8003030,38
60Olivier van der SijsM4002020,50
65Remen PenningsM800120121,50
67Joost SchramM3001010,33
70Evelien van NederpeltV10000000,00
81Stefan KoningM12009090,75

Ingeschreven: 6 heren, 6 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-02-2016Sonics-FC Quicksticks11-8
21-02-2016FB Agents-Sonics7-7
21-02-2016UFC Utrecht 4-Sonics8-2
21-02-2016Sonics-UFC Lions 17-4
20-03-2016Sonics-Stick Together 31-9
20-03-2016Mixed Flamingo's-Sonics6-5
20-03-2016Sonics-FB Agents3-8
20-03-2016FC Breda-Sonics8-4
17-04-2016Stick Together 3-Sonics6-5
17-04-2016Sonics-FC Breda3-7
17-04-2016Mixed Flamingo's-Sonics7-5
17-04-2016Sonics-FB Agents8-4