Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Lions 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Margreeth van LingeV7001010,14
2Joukje BuiteveldV11001010,09
3Harmina HouwingV12002020,17
4Rob van RoekelM1100240242,18
5Johan ZaninM12000000,00
6Frank BrouwersM11003030,27
7Paul SchuurmanM000000
8Theo van den AkkerM6000000,00

Ingeschreven: 5 heren, 3 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-02-2016UFC Lions 1-UFC Utrecht 40-14
21-02-2016FC Quicksticks-UFC Lions 12-6
21-02-2016UFC Lions 1-FB Agents2-8
21-02-2016Sonics-UFC Lions 17-4
20-03-2016UFC Lions 1-Stick Together 45-6
20-03-2016UFC Lions 1-UFC Lions 20-0
20-03-2016UFC Lions 1-Lunettics2-8
20-03-2016Hot Shots 2-UFC Lions 16-1
17-04-2016UFC Lions 1-Hot Shots 24-9
17-04-2016UFC Lions 2-UFC Lions 15-4
17-04-2016Stick Together 4-UFC Lions 14-3
17-04-2016UFC Lions 1-Lunettics2-5