Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Susan van DoornV9000000,00
2Anne QuirijnenV7000000,00
3Ilva GrondV7001120,29
4Inge van DasselaarV80085131,63
5Joanne-Rose ButerV6002130,50
6Lin van den OortV8001120,25
7Loes MehlkopfV8000220,25
8Lovisa Westlund GotbyV9202130,33
9Michelle KuiperV4000000,00
10Ralinka VoermansV9402240,44
11Rana KleinV9002130,33
12Saskia BorgV7004260,86
13Tianne NumanV8004260,75
14Margreet MoonsV3000000,00

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 14 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-09-2019UFC Utrecht 2-Groningen Messed Up5-10
28-09-2019HSK Agents-UFC Utrecht 22-5
05-10-2019UFC Utrecht 2-Sonics1-6
02-11-2019UFC Utrecht 1-UFC Utrecht 23-0
16-11-2019Hot Flames 1-UFC Utrecht 26-1
30-11-2019Groningen Messed Up-UFC Utrecht 23-5
18-01-2020UFC Utrecht 2-Hot Flames 12-10
25-01-2020Sonics-UFC Utrecht 211-3
08-02-2020UFC Utrecht 2-HSK Agents4-2
07-03-2020UFC Utrecht 2-UFC Utrecht 11-10