Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie G.U.V. Quick Feet

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Henri KoopsM10000220,20
2Remko SpeldeM1200128201,67
3Eric PostM114095141,27
4Sander IjmkerM11201560,55
5Dennis OttenhoffM100095141,40
6Anne Gjalt OlivierM5700000,00
7Jorg AndréeM8201813313,88
8Diederick van WijkM2000000,00
9Marcel GeurtsenM4200000,00
10Wiebe ScheeresM1000111,00
12Maurice Di TolveM11805490,82
13David KemaM11003030,27
14Jesse LalkensM5001120,40
15Stefan Di TolveM10150103131,30

Ingeschreven: 14 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
11-10-200814:15G.U.V. Quick Feet-UA Sonics 3Groningen - HIS Groningen, Groningen

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-09-2008G.U.V. Quick Feet-UC Face Off 210-2
27-10-2008UFC Groningen-G.U.V. Quick Feet3-5
08-11-2008UFC Utrecht 2-G.U.V. Quick Feet5-6
15-11-2008G.U.V. Quick Feet-UA Sonics 28-5
17-01-2009UFC Utrecht 4-G.U.V. Quick Feet3-6
07-03-2009G.U.V. Quick Feet-UFC Utrecht 25-3
14-03-2009Messed Up-G.U.V. Quick Feet5-5
28-03-2009Hot Shots Nijmegen-G.U.V. Quick Feet4-5
04-04-2009UA Sonics 2-G.U.V. Quick Feet5-5
18-04-2009G.U.V. Quick Feet-UA Sonics 310-0
16-05-2009G.U.V. Quick Feet-Tilburg Floorball2-9
23-05-2009UA Sonics 1-G.U.V. Quick Feet11-1