Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UC Agents

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Oskar BossonM3401010,33
2Joel IdzingaM4000000,00
3Hannu IkävalkoM7403140,57
5Tom ParryM101001230,30
6Janne KyttanenM2003031,50
7Christian CelindM10800000,00
12Robin WierengaM1000111,00
15Vincent GimbrereM2000110,50
20Lucas BergheM4005161,50
22Alexander LambalkM9000440,44
24Kemal KorkmazM11200000,00
37Mikael KarlssonM5801120,40
44Nicholas FeatherM11000110,09
50Daniel GuillouM8205270,88
57Per Kyrk-AstemoM3403031,00
70Mart BlesM7200110,14
76Tomi TakkinenM2000000,00
94Alexander PierrouM1000000,00
98Jockum LönnbergM10405050,50
99Heikki SinivaaraM3001231,00

Ingeschreven: 20 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
01-09-200900:00UC Agents-FB AgentsUtrecht - Europahal, De Meern

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-09-2008UC Face Off 1-UC Agents11-4
04-10-2008Stick2It-UC Agents2-4
25-10-2008UC Agents-HDM 10-11
08-11-2008UA Sonics 1-UC Agents4-2
15-11-2008UC Agents-UFC Utrecht 14-7
24-01-2009UC Agents-HDM 21-13
21-02-2009Stick2It-UC Agents4-1
07-03-2009UA Sonics 1-UC Agents5-3
14-03-2009UC Face Off 1-UC Agents14-3
04-04-2009UC Agents-UC Face Off 11-12
18-04-2009UC Agents-Stick2It1-4
16-05-2009UC Agents-UA Sonics 14-15