Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Floorball Devils

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
4Mohamed FarhaniM1400170171,21
5Carel BruningsM11007070,64
7Marco GoversM1400170171,21
8Marjan PoelV8000000,00
9Sinko BorstM5205051,00
10Anne Gjalt OlivierM8205050,63
11Katja KankkunenV5009091,80
12Iris StokmanV600110111,83
14Annika MulderV9203030,33
69Ed WatermanM1001011,00

Ingeschreven: 6 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
30-09-2012Jungle Speed 1-Floorball Devils0-5
30-09-2012UC Face Off 1-Floorball Devils6-2
30-09-2012Floorball Devils-Messed Up 35-5
11-11-2012Floorball Devils-Floorball Flames4-15
11-11-2012Hot Shots 1-Floorball Devils8-5
16-12-2012Floorball Devils-UC Face Off 10-5
16-12-2012Floorball Devils-Sonics 10-5
16-12-2012Stick Together-Floorball Devils5-0
20-01-2013Jungle Speed 2-Floorball Devils7-5
20-01-2013Blue Falcons-Floorball Devils4-3
20-01-2013Floorball Devils-Hot Shots 27-3
10-03-2013UC Face Off 1-Floorball Devils4-4
10-03-2013Sonics 1-Floorball Devils8-4
10-03-2013Floorball Devils-Blue Falcons9-2
14-04-2013Floorball Devils-Jungle Speed 27-7
14-04-2013Hot Shots 2-Floorball Devils4-7
14-04-2013Floorball Devils-Stick Together10-4