Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Gasunie Unihockey Competitie Mixed

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Musketiers Sneek Mixed

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Erinn Winsser7560570570,76
2Dennis Ottenhoff8200550550,67
3Robyn Winsser7720510510,66
4Kevin Miedema3100350351,13
5Gert Ottenhoff7260310310,43
6Sven Landmeter3320300300,91
7Mats Landmeter1300210211,62
8Erinn Ottenhoff4840150150,31
9Xander Winsser1800140140,78
10Bas de Boer13009090,69
11Rianne Bosma45004040,09
12Lieselotte Wiersma15004040,27
13Jeroen Kalksma19004040,21
14Marein Veenema3003031,00
15Julian van der Kolk30203030,10
16Mathilde Phillippo18202020,11
17Simone Kalksma32201010,03
18Paul Ottenhoff12001010,08
19Puck de Vries11001010,09