Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2022

Mixed Voorjaar 2023 (2022-2023)

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Jeugd noord A/B (2019-2020)

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Oscar van Laar700244284,00
2Jens Feenstra600155203,33
3Gijs Buissink800143172,13
Tayyeb Kariman820142162,00
5Teun van Laar700124162,29
6Tijs Visser820112131,63
7Luuk Rottine700106162,29
8Ewout Vos80093121,50
Sam de Weerd7009091,29
10Jesse van Oosten60084122,00
Mees Kooistra7008081,14
12Bram Kappenburg70074111,57
Randy van der Wijk8007291,13
14Chiel Blok82064101,25
Dean Warners8006391,13
Rick Oldenburger7006171,00
17Melvin Suuroverste80056111,38
Jinte Hoekstra7005381,14
19Lucas Kielman7204591,29
Maties de Rosa6204481,33
Douwe Feenstra7004481,14
Quirijn de Groen7004371,00
23Thijmen van der Heiden6003471,17
Jorne Luttikhuis7003140,57
25Joey Spanjer7202240,57
Maarten Reinalda5002020,40
27Mees Kronemeijer7001450,71
Alun de Jong7001340,57
Mart Andries7001340,57
Ivar Staal6201230,50
Yannic Padding8001120,25
Thijs Both6001010,17
Timo Postema7001010,14
34Damian Pruis7000550,71
Kamiel Both7000330,43
Rogier Masson7200330,43
Ellen Hartsema7000220,29
Silke Vreeman8000220,25
Peleg Benezra5000110,20
Jelmer Bloem3200110,33
Aron Perl8000110,13
Tove Eriksson5000110,20
Chris Janzen5000110,20
Jurgen Hartlief7200000,00
Harm Verbeek6200000,00