Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
3Annetje de Roode-BegheynV7000000,00
4Denise BunschotenV4003030,75
10Raymond KruijsM9001010,11
11Dorothee VogelesangV12200000,00
12Pieter SchoustraM400140143,50
13Tess van der KolkV9008080,89
32Mathijs SchwartzmansM000000
42Stijn ChapelleM4005051,25
44Vera VermaasV12003030,25
66Dennis van der KolkM8004040,50
69David BoerhofM1200190191,58

Ingeschreven: 6 heren, 5 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-02-2016HSK-Hot Shots 14-8
21-02-2016Messed Up 2-HSK1-6
21-02-2016HSK-Jungle-Speed 14-11
21-02-2016Stick Together 4-HSK2-7
20-03-2016HSK-Jungle-Speed 37-7
20-03-2016Trukes Tijgers-HSK9-2
20-03-2016The Despicables-HSK11-1
20-03-2016HSK-Stick Together 13-9
17-04-2016HSK-Jungle-Speed 38-3
17-04-2016Trukes Tijgers-HSK6-10
17-04-2016Stick Together 1-HSK3-7
17-04-2016HSK-The Despicables6-5