Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Dennis van der KolkM10000000,00
3Vincent van VlietM12130108181,50
4Michael BoissonneaultM1214082100,83
6Bjorn van WieringenM3200000,00
7Jacques FournierM8004260,75
8Sami BorenM6600110,17
9Dick van DamM9403360,67
11Gustav Le JugeM13604370,54
12Jelmer KuyvenhovenM11201230,27
19Marko YletyinenM91602130,33
23Il Shik SlooverM1200111,00
27Tomasz MendryM7002130,43
28Eduard PupupinM1000000,00
34Ales StavjanaM120048121,00
36Matias HellmanM7001120,29
40Bartek RozanskiM7200330,43
69Rihards KrupinskisM800111121,50
89Omar UsmaniM14000000,00
97Yannick GoubyM7202350,71

Ingeschreven: 19 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-09-2018HSK-Hot Flames 12-12
22-09-2018Blue Falcons 1-HSK3-2
06-10-2018HSK-Sonics 13-2
13-10-2018UFC Groningen 1-HSK12-5
03-11-2018UFC Utrecht 1-HSK26-6
24-11-2018HSK-FB Agents2-18
15-12-2018HSK-Messed Up 18-4
12-01-2019HSK-Blue Falcons 12-6
26-01-2019HSK-Hot Flames 19-4
09-02-2019Sonics 1-HSK7-3
16-03-2019HSK-UFC Groningen 12-17
30-03-2019HSK-UFC Utrecht 13-27
06-04-2019FB Agents-HSK15-2
13-04-2019Messed Up 1-HSK3-6