Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2021

Mixed Voorjaar 2022

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Groningen 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Thijs BothM14000000,00
6Lars van der WerffM3003031,00
7Stefan SchaafsmaM9203691,00
15Mees KooistraM3000000,00
21Frits MulderM9201010,11
32Oscar van LaarM132093120,92
54Teun van LaarM9002020,22
66Maties de RosaM13404480,62
71Jesse van OostenM12200000,00
88Evan BeerninkM101003470,70
89Henri KoopsM7704260,86
91Jens FeenstraM102066121,20
95Jinte HoekstraM5602020,40
99Egbert BoomM111205380,73

Ingeschreven: 14 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-09-2021UFC Groningen 1-FB Agents 14-15
25-09-2021UFC Groningen 1-UFC Utrecht 25-5
02-10-2021Hot Flames 1-UFC Groningen 17-1
30-10-2021UFC Groningen 1-Tilburg Floorball6-8
06-11-2021Blue Falcons 1-UFC Groningen 11-5
18-12-2021Sonics 1-UFC Groningen 114-3
12-02-2022UFC Utrecht 2-UFC Groningen 18-5
12-03-2022UFC Groningen 1-Blue Falcons 14-0
26-03-2022UFC Utrecht 1-UFC Groningen 118-1
02-04-2022FB Agents 1-UFC Groningen 118-3
09-04-2022UFC Groningen 1-UFC Utrecht 10-20
30-04-2022UFC Groningen 1-Sonics 14-6
07-05-2022UFC Groningen 1-Hot Flames 10-10
14-05-2022Tilburg Floorball-UFC Groningen 19-3