Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2022

Mixed Voorjaar 2023 (2022-2023)

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Floorball Den Bosch

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
5Geert MuldersM600190193,17
7Wieske BrandV9003030,33
8Bastiaan EurlingsM9006060,67
9Maxime VerdijkV6005050,83
19Jens HolmM900210212,33
22Marlous VaarwerkV6001010,17
33Eline PuntV6005050,83
49Roel EerdenM3002020,67
50Marianne SpijkerV3000000,00

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 5 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13-02-2022Messed Up Flamingo's-Floorball Den Bosch11-1
13-02-2022Floorball Den Bosch-Stick Together 11-9
13-02-2022Floorball Den Bosch-Messed Up 14-8
20-03-2022Het Ene Team-Floorball Den Bosch4-13
20-03-2022Stick Together 2-Floorball Den Bosch7-5
20-03-2022Floorball Den Bosch-The Falconites10-4
10-04-2022Floorball Den Bosch-Het Ene Team14-4
10-04-2022Het Andere Team-Floorball Den Bosch7-4
10-04-2022Floorball Den Bosch-The Falconites11-3