Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2023

Mixed Voorjaar 2024

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie FB Agents 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Jeroen SmitM13000000,00
2Ari Haapaniemi M1000000,00
4Benjamin SelvaniM4001230,75
6David JurgM9201120,22
7Jonathan GarrityM2000110,50
8Michiel van HemelM5000000,00
11Toni SaarestoM960104141,56
12Artur ArkushynM1300163191,46
15Luc MerkelbachM9000110,11
20Oscar CarlssonM102082101,00
22Phil MalyM6001340,67
23Kayvan NikjouM11601311242,18
32Merijn SmitM12205490,75
33Thimo van BerkelM140085130,93
42Louis AmadoM14204040,29
44Guus RammelooM12201230,25
46Otto HeikkilaM72049131,86
47Michel HartogM10201560,60
77Matti AhoM5600110,20

Ingeschreven: 19 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-09-2022UFC Utrecht 3-FB Agents 24-5
24-09-2022FB Agents 2-UFC Groningen 24-5
08-10-2022FB Agents 2-Messed Up 14-2
15-10-2022HSK/Utrecht-FB Agents 27-5
22-10-2022FB Agents 2-Hot Flames 24-7
26-11-2022UFC Groningen 1-FB Agents 28-2
03-12-2022FB Agents 2-Jungle-Speed3-4
17-12-2022FB Agents 2-UFC Utrecht 37-1
14-01-2023UFC Groningen 2-FB Agents 24-9
21-01-2023Hot Flames 2-FB Agents 23-9
11-02-2023Jungle-Speed-FB Agents 21-5
04-03-2023Messed Up 1-FB Agents 25-1
18-03-2023FB Agents 2-UFC Groningen 11-10
01-04-2023FB Agents 2-HSK/Utrecht14-5