Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UA Sonics 1

  • Vereniging: Sonics
  • Shirt
  • Broek

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
4Annabel TaconisV13003030,23
5Sven van der HeideM2000180180,90
6Niek HoviusM2000450452,25
14Lizan BergmansV19004040,21
15Jochem de BruinM3004041,33
17Thomas van RijsseltM1000150151,50
23Jeroen van DuijnM1600290291,81
24Anna DerksV16003030,19
25Rebecca VonkV19201010,05

Ingeschreven: 5 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
05-10-2008UA Sonics 1-UFC Utrecht 29-2
05-10-2008FB Agents-UA Sonics 15-12
05-10-2008Hot Shots Nijmegen 4-UA Sonics 14-11
05-10-2008ESFV Eindhoven-UA Sonics 12-8
09-11-2008UA Sonics 1-Stick2It 14-2
09-11-2008UFC Utrecht 2-UA Sonics 12-9
09-11-2008UA Sonics 1-Hot Shots Nijmegen 411-2
25-01-2009UA Sonics 1-ESFV Eindhoven5-4
25-01-2009Stick2It 1-UA Sonics 17-6
25-01-2009UA Sonics 1-FB Agents10-3
15-02-2009UFC Utrecht 1-UA Sonics 111-1
15-02-2009Stick2It 1-UA Sonics 12-6
15-02-2009UC Face Off 1-UA Sonics 15-2
08-03-2009UA Sonics 1-UC Face Off 15-4
08-03-2009UA Sonics 1-UFC Utrecht 15-2
08-03-2009Unisjock-UA Sonics 13-5
08-03-2009UA Sonics 1-Hot Shots Nijmegen 13-7
05-04-2009UA Sonics 1-Unisjock6-7
05-04-2009UA Sonics 1-Stick2It 15-3
05-04-2009Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-UA Sonics 13-7