Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HDM 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
5Ken RobertsM6001230,50
15Ossi KarjalainenM1120245292,64
16Norman FarrellM8001340,50
17Simo VaatainenM6004591,50
19Marko YletyinenM10003470,70
23Il Shik SlooverM1120814222,00
26Tomas WahlgrenM1004155,00
48Jurgen MarteijnM2000110,50
51Markus LevinM3003141,33
52Oystein MojordM70083111,57
53Jens EgemalmM8605270,88
54Johan JakobssonM1001233,00
61Mark RobertsM5001010,20
77Matias HellmanM100073101,00
89Omar UsmaniM11000000,00
90Ove FalleniusM7200330,43
97Yannick GoubyM1001011,00
98Kyle JartonM7405160,86

Ingeschreven: 18 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25-09-2010Hot Shots Nijmegen-HDM 26-5
02-10-2010HDM 2-FB Agents 26-4
09-10-2010UFC Utrecht 4-HDM 20-8
20-11-2010HDM 2-Messed Up 16-4
11-12-2010HDM 2-UA Sonics 318-2
15-01-2011UFC Utrecht 3-HDM 23-10
29-01-2011HDM 2-UFC Utrecht 25-2
12-02-2011Hot Shots Nijmegen-HDM 25-4
12-03-2011HDM 2-Stick2It2-3
19-03-2011UFC Utrecht 2-HDM 29-5
16-04-2011Stick2It-HDM 213-2
14-05-2011HDM 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen11-7