Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie FB Agents 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Joel IdzingaM10001340,40
3Hannu IkävalkoM700122142,00
4Michel HartogM5001230,60
5Tom ParryM7002571,00
6Vincent GimbrereM000000
10Otto SoderlundM3003031,00
12Gregoire SinnaM7002240,57
15Marc van LanenM5002020,40
16Daniel GoossensM3203472,33
24Christian CelindM80074111,38
34Farkas EttererM9004260,67
40Bas van der MeijM6604261,00
50Kemal KorkmazM8000110,13
52Karim El SahnM7207291,29
70Thijs van der HolstM5204371,40

Ingeschreven: 15 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25-09-2010FB Agents 2-UFC Utrecht 43-2
02-10-2010HDM 2-FB Agents 26-4
09-10-2010Hot Shots Nijmegen-FB Agents 23-3
13-11-2010Messed Up 1-FB Agents 26-1
20-11-2010UA Sonics 3-FB Agents 21-11
11-12-2010FB Agents 2-UFC Utrecht 313-2
29-01-2011FB Agents 2-UC Face Off 27-1
12-02-2011UA Sonics 2-FB Agents 25-0
19-03-2011FB Agents 2-Messed Up 11-2
02-04-2011FB Agents 2-UA Sonics 26-9
16-04-2011UC Face Off 2-FB Agents 25-0
14-05-2011UFC Utrecht 4-FB Agents 24-8