Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Transfers 2019-2020

Datum Competitie Speler Van Naar Soort
18-01-2020 Heren Competitie Paulus Pietilainen Blue Falcons 1 Blue Falcons 2 dag
15-01-2020 Jeugd midden E Dean Bloemsma Floorball Devils E1 Floorball Devils E2 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden C Thij Slaats UFC Utrecht C2 UFC Utrecht C3 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden C Cas Wildeboer Schut UFC Utrecht C2 UFC Utrecht C3 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden C Ravi van der Linden UFC Utrecht C3 UFC Utrecht C2 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden C Ruben Flikweert UFC Utrecht C3 UFC Utrecht C2 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden D Maxim Franse UFCU Lunetten D1 UFCU Leidsche Rijn D2 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden D Loek Baetsen UFCU Lunetten D1 UFCU Lunetten D2 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden D Marijn Verschure UFCU Lunetten D1 UFCU Lunetten D2 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden D Anna van Ommeren UFCU Lunetten D1 UFCU Lunetten D2 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden D Susan Boonstra UFCU Lunetten D1 UFCU Lunetten D2 def
14-01-2020 Jeugd midden D Hoa-Xia Thewissen UFCU Lunetten D1 UFCU Lunetten D2 def
14-01-2020 Heren Competitie Niels van Nimwegen UFC Groningen 1 UFC Groningen 3 def
14-01-2020 Heren Competitie Thijs Both UFC Groningen 2 UFC Groningen 1 def
11-01-2020 Heren Competitie Jaromir Hanel Hot Flames 2 Hot Flames 1 def
11-01-2020 Heren Competitie Rob Slits Hot Flames 2 Hot Flames 1 def
11-01-2020 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Jaromir Hanel Hot Flames 2 Hot Flames 1 def
11-01-2020 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Dames Pleun Weijers Hot Flames 1 Hot Flames 2 dag
11-01-2020 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Dames Angelina Gomez Berns Hot Flames 1 Hot Flames 2 dag
11-01-2020 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Kyan Straver Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
11-01-2020 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Stijn Pellenkoft Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
08-12-2019 Mixed Najaar 2019 Jauke Jansens De Shooters Tijgers dag
30-11-2019 Heren Competitie Wouter van Helden UFC Utrecht 5 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
30-11-2019 Heren Competitie Dirk Schut Blue Falcons 3 Blue Falcons 2 dag
30-11-2019 Heren Competitie Dennis Pel HSK Messed Up Messed Up 1 def
30-11-2019 Heren Competitie Niek van Dam UFC Utrecht 5 UFC Utrecht 2 dag
23-11-2019 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Stijn Pellenkoft Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
23-11-2019 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Kyan Straver Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
16-11-2019 Dames Competitie Yvonne Lucassen UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 2 dag
16-11-2019 Heren Competitie Jan Heiremans Blue Falcons 2 Blue Falcons 3 dag
09-11-2019 Jeugd noord A/B Luuk Rottine UFC Groningen A/B3 UFC Groningen A/B4 def
02-11-2019 Heren Competitie Dennis Pel HSK Messed Up Messed Up 1 dag
02-11-2019 Heren Competitie Iven Amoureus UFC Utrecht 1 UFC Utrecht 2 dag
02-11-2019 Heren Competitie Yorèl Rozman UFC Utrecht 1 UFC Utrecht 2 dag
05-10-2019 Heren Competitie Marc van Lanen UFC Utrecht 5 UFC Utrecht 4 dag
28-09-2019 Heren Competitie Niek van Dam UFC Utrecht 5 UFC Utrecht 2 dag
28-09-2019 Heren Competitie Dennis Pel HSK Messed Up Messed Up 1 dag
28-09-2019 Dames Competitie Laura Deben UFC Utrecht 3 UFC Utrecht 4 dag
22-09-2019 Jeugd midden A/B Jeroen Bollen Floorball Flames A/B2 Floorball Flames A/B1 dag
22-09-2019 Jeugd midden A/B Reijn Aarts Floorball Flames A/B2 Floorball Flames A/B1 dag
21-09-2019 Dames Competitie Thecla van Wageningen UFC Utrecht 3 UFC Utrecht 4 dag